COOKIES

SALE UPDATE: 25% TOT 70% KORTING
nl en fr

Jarne Verbruggen

  • Geplaatst op
Jarne Verbruggen

Bio

Name: Jarne Verbruggen
Nickname: Jean / Jacky
Date of birth: 07/02/1993
Hometown: Mechelen
Homepark: Mechelen diy
Stance: regular
Sponsors: Nike SB Element Spitfire indy Lockwood
Interests: skateboarding

FAVORITES
Setup: Element 8.5 indy trucks 149 spitfire 52 mm ashes grip
Food: cauliflower with patatoes  and bechamel saus
Drink: Spa water
Bar: one with drinks
Movie/Tv show: The Simpsons
Skater: Tim O'connor
Hater: Cowboys
Video part: Brian Delatorre mia
Spot: landhausplatz Innsbruck
Music: Lana Del Rey
Spirit animal: Dog
Influencer: Friends
Brand: Jacky
City: Paris

 

Cover picture: Mel Pirquin

Wij slaan cookies op om onze website te verbeteren. Is dat akkoord? Ja Nee Meer over cookies »