COOKIES

GRATIS VERZENDING: GEBRUIK DE CODE 'FORFREE' VOOR HET AFREKENEN
nl en fr

Yannes Van den Brande

  • Geplaatst op
Yannes Van den Brande

BIO
Name: Yannes Van den Brande
Nickname: Yandi
Date of birth: 10/12/1997
Hometown: Antwerp
Homepark: Stadspaaark
Stance: regular
Sponsors: lockwood,poetic collective
Interests: everything/nothing

FAVORITES
Setup: Poetic Collective board,independent trucks,spitfire wheels, reds, öctagon hardware
Food: Asian Food
Drink:gojiberry juice
Bar: Wherever everyone’s going at that time
Movie/Tv show: Archer
Skater: Dylan Rieder (forever), kevin rodriguez, remy taveira, hjalte halberg
Hater: ain't no place for hate in my heart
Video part: mind field Alien workshop
Spot: tbs
Music: memphis tennessee 90’s rap,funk,italodisco
Spirit animal:honey badger
Influencer: zatte René
Brand:poetic collective
City: Antwerp

 

Cover Picture: Dave Van Laere

Wij slaan cookies op om onze website te verbeteren. Is dat akkoord? Ja Nee Meer over cookies »